Listing Courtesy of: NTREIS / Century 21 Judge Fite Company / Kevin Ghademi - Contact: (972)903-9200
1301 Castiglione Lane Anna, TX 75409
Active (42 Days)
MLS #:
21223298
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
School District
Anna Isd
County
Collin County
Listed By
Kevin Ghademi, Century 21 Judge Fite Company, Contact: (972)903-9200
Source
NTREIS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:29 AM GMT+0000
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: City Sewer, City Water, Co-Op Electric
School Information
- Elementary School: Joe K Bryant
Listing Price History
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$680,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 30, 2026
Price Changed
$685,000
-1%
-$4,000
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$689,000
-1%
-$10,000
Apr 02, 2026
Price Changed
$699,000
-27%
-$258,818
Mar 30, 2026
Listed
$957,818
-
-
Additional Information: Judge Fite Company | (972)903-9200
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Judge Fite Company and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description